FCA-Nennliste: Onroad

2021-05-30: onroad FCA'21 - ERC Wr. Neudorf

FunCup pur (race what you bring)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Christoph Bober Sakura-Porsche 935 Group 5 Spec 17.5t 2,4 GHz
2 Markus Maschek TT01 - Toyota Celica LB Turbo Gr. 5 X20 17.5t 2,4 GHz
3 Aleksandar Stefanovic Xray T4 X20 17,5 2,4 GHz
4 Luca Reichenberger Tamiya tt02-r Robitronic Razer ten 3652 4600 KV 2,4 GHz
5 Peter Reichenberger Tamiya tt02-r Robitronic Razer ten 3652 4600 KV 2,4 GHz
6 Stefan Unger Tamiya TT02-SR RazerTen-4600 2,4 GHz
7 Alpaslan Mutlu TT02 Racer Ten 4000 KV 2,4 GHz
8 Elmar Watzdorf Xray T4 2020 17.5 Muchmore 2,4 GHz
9 Stephan Niedertscheider XRay T3 17,5T 2,4 GHz

TW Racing (17.5T, blinky)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Paul Srna Schumacher Mi 7.5 Robitronic 3000 kV 2,4 GHz
2 Christian Tomanek TRF 419 XR MuchMore 17,5 2,4 GHz
3 Martin van Berkum Schumacher Mission 7 Robitronic 3000 2,4 GHz
4 Wolfgang Richter Xray T4 2021 Orca 17,5 2,4 GHz
5 Andreas Hofer Xray t4 2017 MM 17,5 2,4 GHz
6 Thomas Langer Xray T4 2017 LRP 17,5 X20 2,4 GHz
7 Werner Kallaus Serpent X20/21 HW 2,4 GHz
8 Thomas Landauf XRay 17,5 HW 2,4 GHz
9 Michael Bayer WRC HW 17,5 2,4 GHz
10 Christoph Ackerl T3 HW 17,5 2,4 GHz
11 Robert Glaser Team Associated TC 7.1 Tesla 17,5T 2,4 GHz
12 Friedrich Klikovits X-Ray T4 21 MM 17.5 2,4 GHz
13 Rudolf Pletka ? ? 2,4 GHz
14 Franz Pletka XrayT4 ? 2,4 GHz
15 JofiX Lussy 4X serpent MM fleta zx 17.5t 2,4 GHz
16 Norbert Kantner X Ray T4 2021 Muchmore 2,4 GHz
17 Michael Hueber Xray T4 MM 17,5 T 2,4 GHz
18 Elmar Watzdorf Xray T4 2020 Muchmore 2,4 GHz

FunCup F1 / LMP (2WD, 2s 21.5T)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Paul Srna Schumacher Icon Robitronic 21.5T 2,4 GHz
2 Wolfgang Richter Xray X1 2020 Hobbywing 21,5 2,4 GHz
3 Thomas Langer Xray X1 2020 Hobbywing 21,5 2,4 GHz
4 Werner Kallaus Serpent F1 Scorpion 2,4 GHz
5 Michael Pittner Xray Hobbywing 2,4 GHz
6 alfred pittner Xray Hobbywing 2,4 GHz
7 Johann Pittner XRay X1 2021 Hobbywing 2,4 GHz
8 Andreas Hofer Tamiya F 104 2 Pro 21,5T 2,4 GHz
9 Thomas Landauf XRay X1 21.5T 2,4 GHz
10 Markus Lamche TRF 103 21,5T 2,4 GHz
11 Christian Zsalacz Xray Reds 2,4 GHz
12 Elmar Watzdorf Xray X1 2016 CS 21.5 2,4 GHz

Gesamt 39 Starter.