FCA-Nennliste: Onroad

2015-01-18: 2015-01-18 indoor FCA in der Arena Wien

TW Racing (17.5T, blinky)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Horst Blauensteiner XRAY 4 17,5T 2,4 GHz
2 Wolfgang Richter Schumacher Mi5 Evo LRP X20 17,5T 2,4 GHz
3 Thomas Langer Kyosho TF-5 RTR 17,5 T X20 2,4 GHz
4 Stefan Hofbauer mi4 cxl Lrp 17.5 2,4 GHz
5 Philipp Hofbauer mi4 cxl Lrp 17.5 2,4 GHz
6 Michael Köck Xray T4 LRP 17.5 2,4 GHz
7 Robby Glaser Sakura Ultimate 17,5T 2,4 GHz
8 marcus klika tc6.2 17,5T 2,4 GHz
9 Michael Sedlacek Yokomo X20 17,5T 2,4 GHz
10 Lukas Plattner yokomo 17.5t 2,4 GHz
11 Phillip Moitzi yokomo 17.5t 2,4 GHz
12 Thomas Landauf XRayT3 17,5 LRP 2,4 GHz
13 Christoph Grach TeamC TC10 LRP 2,4 GHz
14 Christoph Thums TeamC TC10 LRP X20 2,4 GHz
15 Gabriel Mirea Yoki BD7 X20 2,4 GHz
16 Daniel Rosenmayer T4 SP 17,5 2,4 GHz
17 Konrad Pühringer Team C TC10 LRP 2,4 GHz
18 Patrick Barth Xray T4 X20 17,5 2,4 GHz
19 Alexander Mayer TeamC TC 10 LRP X20 17,5T 2,4 GHz
20 Stefan Willner Tamiya 17,5 2,4 GHz
21 Enrico golosetti Xray 17,5 2,4 GHz

FunCup F1 / LMP (2WD, 2s 21.5T)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Robby Glaser FGX 21,5T 2,4 GHz
2 Rudolf Pletka ? LRP X20 21,5 2,4 GHz
3 Franz Pletka Yokomo LRP 2,4 GHz
4 Thomas Langer HPI F-Ten X20 21,5 T 2,4 GHz
5 Gabriel Mirea F104 X20 2,4 GHz
6 Enrico golosetti F104V2 21,5 2,4 GHz
7 Stefan Willner VBC 21,5 2,4 GHz
8 Clemens Vischer VBC 21.5 2,4 GHz

M-Chassis Kit (brushed 540 Std)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Daniel Rosenmayer M06 540 2,4 GHz
2 Gabriel Mirea M06 540 2,4 GHz
3 andreas pürrer Porsche 356 m06 silberling 2,4 GHz
4 Johann Freiler m-05 silberling 2,4 GHz
5 andreas handler m-03 silberling 2,4 GHz
6 Robby Glaser TT-01 M-Chassis CE-4 2,4 GHz

RC Fun-Bike 1/8

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Michael Hueber XRay X12 SP 10,5T 2,4 GHz
2 Paul Srna XRay X12 Platinum 13.5T 2,4 GHz
3 Roman Stukjunger Tamiya Core 12,5T 2,4 GHz
4 Wolfgang Kreuz X12 ARES 10,5T 2,4 GHz
5 David Grötz Tamiya Losi 10,5T 2,4 GHz
6 Clemens Vischer XRAY X12 10.5 2,4 GHz

TW Hobby (keine Carbon Chassis)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 David Grötz TT01E EZRun 13T 2,4 GHz
2 Günter Schüller LRP S10 Speed passion 17,5 Turn 2,4 GHz
3 Mario Smitka TT-01E oder Sakura XI Sport CS Rookie 13T 2,4 GHz
4 gerald hover Schumacher Mi1 EZ 13T 2,4 GHz
5 Markus Slabina Sakura xi sport Cupmachine 2,4 GHz
6 Johann Freiler tt-01 17 2,4 GHz
7 Andreas Handler tt-01 13 2,4 GHz
8 Andreas Pürrer tt-01 13 2,4 GHz
9 Bernhard Zarits Schumacher mi1 EZ 13T 2,4 GHz
10 Noel Groisz LRP S10 LRP X20 2,4 GHz
11 Simon Grötz TT01E Cupmachine 2,4 GHz
12 matthias aigner-karsch tt01 cupmacine oderlrp x11 17.5 2,4 GHz
13 Mark Götz TB-02 Ez-Run 2,4 GHz
14 Christian Machalik HPI Sprint2 LRP 17.5T 2,4 GHz
Warteliste
15 Gabor Götz TB--04 540 2,4 GHz

Gesamt 56 Starter.