FCA-Nennliste: Onroad

2014-10-25: 24./25. Oktober / indoor FCA - Modellbau Wien

TW Racing (17.5T, blinky)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Robby Glaser Sakura Ultimate 17,5T 2,4 GHz
2 Thomas Langer Kyosho TF-5 RTR 17,5 T 2,4 GHz
3 Horst Blauensteiner XRAY T4 LRP X20 17,5T 2,4 GHz
4 Rudolf Pletka Yokomo LRP 2,4 GHz
5 Helmut Splavec XRAY T3 2012 LRP 17.5 2,4 GHz
6 Stefan Hofbauer MI4CXL X20 17,5T 2,4 GHz
7 Philipp Hofbauer MI4CXL X20 17,5T 2,4 GHz
8 Christian Weigl Yokomo BD7 17,5T 2,4 GHz
9 Robert Mildner Sakura Zero S ezrun 13T 2,4 GHz
10 Wolfgang Kreuz Sakura Zero S EZrun 13T 2,4 GHz
11 Gabriel Mirea T4 17,5 2,4 GHz
12 Andreas Raberger TT01 X11 2,4 GHz
13 Walter Enzenhofer Sakura XI DH LRP X20 17,5 2,4 GHz
14 Oliver Faderbauer Schumacher Mi5 LRP X20 17.5t 2,4 GHz

FunCup F1 / LMP (2WD, 2s 21.5T)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Thomas Langer HPI F-Ten 21,5 T 2,4 GHz
2 Robby Glaser FGX 21,5T 2,4 GHz
3 Clemens Vischer Weissnochnich X20 21.5 2,4 GHz
4 Enrico Golosetti F104V2 21,5T 2,4 GHz
5 Peter Wiesmüller VBC X20 2,4 GHz
6 Gabriel Mirea F104 21,5 2,4 GHz
7 Andreas Hinterleitner Vbc flash04 lrp x20 2,4 GHz
8 Nikola Bobicic Hpi Ften Lrp X12 2,4 GHz

Frontwheel (17.5T, blinky)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Robby/Friedl/Enrico EEC/RCC/SMRC Wermasehn 17,5T 2,4 GHz
2 The Painters Habenwirkeines Der Gerät 2,4 GHz
3 Team Hohes C TeamC TR-10 X20 17.5 2,4 GHz
4 HRT Racing T4 X20 17,5 2,4 GHz
5 Team Transdanubien Schumacher Mi5 Evo LRP X20 2,4 GHz
6 Messolivo Racing Avid EzRun 13T 2,4 GHz
7 Johann Freiler TT-01 17 2,4 GHz
8 Gabriel Mirea T4 17,5 2,4 GHz

RC Fun-Bike 1/8

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Paul Srna Xray 12 10.5T 2,4 GHz
2 Michael Hueber XRAY X12 SP 10,5T 2,4 GHz
3 Martin Holzeis Xray X12 '15 X20 10,5t 2,4 GHz
4 Philipp Mildner X12 Robitronic 10,5T 2,4 GHz
5 Robert Mildner X-Ray X12 '14 ARES Pro 10.5T 2,4 GHz
6 Bernd Stodola Asso RC12 R5.1 LRP X20 Stock Spec 10.5 2,4 GHz
7 Rene Polydor X-Ray Cirtix 2,4 GHz
8 Walter Pölzguter X-Ray SP 2,4 GHz
9 Hermann Boehz Asso LRP 2,4 GHz

Truck (17.5T, blinky)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Christoph Thums TeamC TC10 X20 17,5T 2,4 GHz
2 Konrad Pühringer tba Lrp x20 2,4 GHz
3 Christoph Grach TC10 X20 17.5 2,4 GHz
4 Wolfgang Richter Schumacher Mi5 Evo LRP X20 17,5 2,4 GHz
5 Christian Marakovits LRP Blaster 17,5 2,4 GHz
6 Thomas Lahr Schumacher MI5Evo LRP X20 2,4 GHz
7 Alexander Mayer TeamC TC10 X20 17,5T 2,4 GHz
8 Rainer Konrath Tamiya X20 2,4 GHz
9 Patrick Hackl VBC Wildfire D06 X20 2,4 GHz
10 Tobias Weigl Yokomo BD7 17,5T 2,4 GHz
11 Wolfgang Schober T4 17,5T 2,4 GHz
12 Johann Muth Schumacher MI5 X20, 17,5 T 2,4 GHz
13 Peter Schöberl Asso TC6 LRP X20 17,5 2,4 GHz

GT 12 (2s, 21.5T blinky)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Walter Weißenböck TT-02 CE4 2,4 GHz
2 Georg Sandhofer TT-01 CE4 2,4 GHz
3 Martin Holzeis TT01 CE4 2,4 GHz
4 Sandra Holzeis TT01 CE4 2,4 GHz
5 Martin Reishofer TT01 Cupmachine 2,4 GHz
6 Alexander Leeb TT-01E CE-4 Cupmaschine 2,4 GHz
7 Manfred Grünbauer TT01 S10 Blast 2,4 GHz
8 Horst Blauensteiner TT-01 CE 4 2,4 GHz
9 Michael Bayer tt-01 ce4 2,4 GHz
10 Dieter Schrutz 911GT3 CE4 2,4 GHz

TW Hobby (keine Carbon Chassis)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Johann Freiler tamiya tt01 cs 2,4 GHz
2 andreas pürrer tamiya tt01 cs 2,4 GHz
3 andreas handler tamiya tt01 cs 2,4 GHz
4 David Grötz TT01E CE4 2,4 GHz
5 Markus Slabina Lrp S10 Cupmachine 2,4 GHz
6 Mario Smitka TT-01 CS Rookie 13T 2,4 GHz
7 Bernhard Zarits TT-01 CS Rookie 13T 2,4 GHz
8 Gerald Hover S10 Blast CS Rookie 13T 2,4 GHz
9 Uwe Feuchter tt01 ce4 2,4 GHz
10 Irina Friedrich Sakura Zero S EZ Run 13T 2,4 GHz
11 Peter Svoboda TT-01 CE 4 2,4 GHz

Gesamt 73 Starter.