FCA-Nennliste: Onroad

2014-01-26: indoor FCA 2013/14 – 2. Lauf / Arena Wien - 26. Jänner 2014

TW Racing (17.5T, blinky)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Robby Glaser Sakura Ultimate x20 17,5T 2,4 GHz
2 Rudolf Pletka Xray T4 X20 17,5 2,4 GHz
3 Peter Kiefmann Schumacher 3.5 17,5 2,4 GHz
4 Horst Blauensteiner XRAY T4 17,5T X20 2,4 GHz
5 Michael Enengl Schumacher Mi5 LRP X20 17,5 2,4 GHz
6 David Spiola Avid Ezrun 13T 2,4 GHz
7 Thomas Büttner TCX X12 17.5T 2,4 GHz
8 Thomas Landauf XRay T3 LRP 17,5 X20 2,4 GHz
9 robert mildner sakura ezrun 13T 2,4 GHz
10 Helmut Splavec XRAY T3 LRP 17.5 2,4 GHz
11 Philipp Hofbauer Schumacher Mi4CXL X20 17,5 2,4 GHz
12 Stefan Hofbauer Schumacher Mi4CXL X20 17,5 2,4 GHz
13 Thomas Langer Kyosho TF-5 RTR 17,5 2,4 GHz
14 Erich Müller Ta04 Pro EZ-run 13T 2,4 GHz
15 Gerhard Pitzl Sakura XI Sport LRP X20 17.5 2,4 GHz
16 Felix Neuwirth Sakura Zero 17.5 2,4 GHz
17 Wolfgang Schober T4 17,5T 2,4 GHz
18 Nils Schober T3 17,5T 2,4 GHz
19 Mark Götz TB-02 EZrun 2,4 GHz

FunCup F1 / LMP (2WD, 2s 21.5T)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Robby Glaser FGX X20 21,5T 2,4 GHz
2 Rudolf Pletka VBC 21,5 2,4 GHz
3 Clemens Vischer Serpent F110 X12 21.5 2,4 GHz
4 Enrico Golosetti F104 V2 X20 21,5T 2,4 GHz

M-Chassis Kit (brushed 540 Std)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Andreas Pürrer M-06 silberling 2,4 GHz
2 Horst Blauensteiner M-05 CE-4 2,4 GHz
3 Thomas Langer Tamiya M05 CE-4 2,4 GHz
4 Georg Bruckner Tamiya M-02 Silberbüchse 40 MHz
5 Helmut Splavec M-06r CE-4 2,4 GHz

RC Fun-Bike 1/8

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Michael Hueber Xray X12 LRP X12 10,5 T 2,4 GHz
2 Alfred GEISSLER XRay X12 SP 10,5 T 2,4 GHz
3 Alexander KASPAR XRay X12 LRP 10,5 T 2,4 GHz
4 Paul Srna XRay 12 10.5T 2,4 GHz
5 robert mildner XRAY X12 Robitronic 10,5T 2,4 GHz

TW Hobby (keine Carbon Chassis)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Johann Freiler TT-01 13T 2,4 GHz
2 Andreas Pürrer TT-01 13T 2,4 GHz
3 Andreas Handla TT-01 13T 2,4 GHz
4 Tibor Szwajdych (Schweidich) TT-01 540 Silberbüchse 27 MHz
5 Gerald Hover S10-Blast 13T 2,4 GHz
6 Alexander Frömel TA-05 cup maschine 2,4 GHz
7 Jürgen Gruber TT-01 cup maschine 2,4 GHz
8 philipp mildner sakura ezrun 13T 2,4 GHz
9 Bernhard Zarits TT-01 13T 2,4 GHz
10 Mario Smitka TT-01 13T 2,4 GHz
11 Roman Salge TT-01 Lrp 13,5 2,4 GHz
12 Oliver Faderbauer Xray T2R Cup Machine 2,4 GHz
13 Felix Graf Kyosho TF5 Kyosho G20 (Baukasten) 2,4 GHz
14 Georg Bruckner Kyosho TF-5 27 MHz

Gesamt 47 Starter.