FCA-Nennliste: Onroad

2012-10-28: indoor FCA – Modellbau Messe Wien, 28.10.2012

TW Racing (17.5T, blinky)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Thomas Langer Kyosho TF-5 RTR Kyosho G20 2,4 GHz
2 Christian Weigl TC5 17,5T 2,4 GHz
3 Oliver Ofner TT-01 EZRUN 2,4 GHz
4 Nils Schober TA05 Cupmaschine 2,4 GHz
5 Robby Glaser Sakura lrp 17,5T 2,4 GHz
6 Paul Srna Sakura S zero EZrun 13T 2,4 GHz
7 Günther Weiss TT01e EzRun 2,4 GHz
8 Walter Weißenböck TT-01 EzRun13T+X1117.5T 2,4 GHz
9 Martin Hacksteiner Xray T3 2012 EZrun 13T 2,4 GHz
10 Daniel Handl Xray X12 17,5T 2,4 GHz
11 Tobias Weigl TRF416X EzRun 13T 2,4 GHz
12 Patrick Grabner TA-05R 17,5 2,4 GHz
13 Manuel Pasch TT01 CE4 2,4 GHz
14 Irina Friedrich Blast S10 Cupmaschine 2,4 GHz
15 Walter Enzenhofer Sakura Zero S EZRun 13T 2,4 GHz
16 Christoph Thums XRAY X12 17,5T 2,4 GHz
17 Marcus Klika Asso TC6.1 17.5 2,4 GHz
18 Peter Svoboda S10 EZrun 2,4 GHz
19 Michael Bayer S10 EZrun 2,4 GHz
20 Wolfgang Kopeinig TRF 415MXX MR 17,5 2,4 GHz
21 Andreas Felber TT-01 X11 2,4 GHz
22 Horst Blauensteiner Associated TC6 Reedy 17,5T 2,4 GHz
23 Helmut Splavec XRAY T3 EZ Run 13.5 2,4 GHz
24 David Grötz TT01 EZrun 13T 2,4 GHz
25 Manuel Hartner Asso TC3 17.5T 2,4 GHz

TW Super Racing (13.5T)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Marcus Galler S411 SP 13,5 2,4 GHz
2 Manfred Pasch TRF 417 SP 13,5 2,4 GHz
3 Wolfgang Schober T3 SP13,5 2,4 GHz
4 Gerhard Pitzl Sakura 13.5 2,4 GHz
5 Dany "El Carbon" Rosenmayer XRAY T4 SP 13,5T 2,4 GHz
6 Gabriel Mirea TRF 416 LRP 13,5T 2,4 GHz
7 Rainer Konrath TRF417 SP 13,5T 2,4 GHz
8 Harald Simrath TRF 416X 13,5 2,4 GHz
9 Michael Enengl T3 '12 SP 13,5 2,4 GHz
10 Rudolf Pletka Tamiya 416 Robitronic 2,4 GHz
11 Florian Siller TRF 416 13.5 2,4 GHz

FunCup GT (2s 17.5T, Moosgummi)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Peter Fleischhacker X10 13,5 2,4 GHz
2 Gabriel Mirea CRC 17,5 T 2,4 GHz
3 Dany "El Carbon" Rosenmayer El Carbon World GT 1s 7.5T 2,4 GHz
4 Michael Hueber X RAY X10 Link X11 17,5T 2,4 GHz
5 Markus Hradil ? 13,5 2,4 GHz

FunCup F1 / LMP (2WD, 2s 21.5T)

Nr. Name Auto Motor Frequenz
1 Thomas Langer HPI F-Ten LRP 21,5 2,4 GHz
2 Oliver Ofner F104 . 2,4 GHz
3 Robby Glaser FGX cs roookie 17T 2,4 GHz
4 Andreas Teubl F104v2 S10 2,4 GHz
5 Bernd Königshofer F104v2 S10 2,4 GHz
6 Nico Schweinzer F104W Cupmachine 2,4 GHz
7 Dany "El Carbon" Rosenmayer El Carbon F1 1s 7.5T 2,4 GHz
8 Gabriel Mirea Asso F1 17.5T 2,4 GHz
9 Gerhard Pitzl HPI Formula Ten Elektrisch 2,4 GHz
10 Rainer Konrath Hpi F10 21,5T 2,4 GHz
11 Marcel Ettenauer F104 ce4 2,4 GHz

Gesamt 52 Starter.